Electrical wholesaler in Scoresby

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd

36 Lakeview Dr, Scoresby VIC 3179

IndependentIndependent 3.3 (46)Open now
Verified at source Range not verified yet

Core listing details were sourced from its Google Business Profile; call ahead to confirm current details.

Address36 Lakeview Dr, Scoresby VIC 3179

Product range

Product range has not been verified yet, so inferred categories are not shown or used on category pages.

Buying access

Trade counter

Confirm account requirements with the branch before relying on pricing, pickup or credit availability.

Common questions

What are Arlec Australia Pty Ltd's opening hours?

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd is open Monday to Friday 8am–5pm, and closed on weekends.

Is Arlec Australia Pty Ltd open on Saturdays?

No. Arlec Australia Pty Ltd is closed on Saturdays.

Where is Arlec Australia Pty Ltd located?

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd is in 36 Lakeview Dr, Scoresby VIC 3179.

Is Arlec Australia Pty Ltd a chain or an independent wholesaler?

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd is an independent electrical wholesaler.

What is Arlec Australia Pty Ltd's Google rating?

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd has a 3.3-star Google rating from 46 reviews.

What can you do at Arlec Australia Pty Ltd?

Arlec Australia Pty Ltd runs a trade counter.