Electrical wholesaler in Wetherill Park

TEK Products Pty Ltd

1/13-14 Hallstrom Pl, Wetherill Park NSW 2164

IndependentIndependent 5 (1)Open now
Verified at source Range not verified yet

Core listing details were sourced from its Google Business Profile; call ahead to confirm current details.

Address1/13-14 Hallstrom Pl, Wetherill Park NSW 2164

Product range

Product range has not been verified yet, so inferred categories are not shown or used on category pages.

Buying access

Trade counter

Confirm account requirements with the branch before relying on pricing, pickup or credit availability.

Common questions

What are TEK Products Pty Ltd's opening hours?

TEK Products Pty Ltd is open Monday to Friday 8am–5pm, and closed on weekends.

Is TEK Products Pty Ltd open on Saturdays?

No. TEK Products Pty Ltd is closed on Saturdays.

Where is TEK Products Pty Ltd located?

TEK Products Pty Ltd is in 1/13-14 Hallstrom Pl, Wetherill Park NSW 2164.

Is TEK Products Pty Ltd a chain or an independent wholesaler?

TEK Products Pty Ltd is an independent electrical wholesaler.

What is TEK Products Pty Ltd's Google rating?

TEK Products Pty Ltd has a 5-star Google rating from 1 review.

What can you do at TEK Products Pty Ltd?

TEK Products Pty Ltd runs a trade counter.